(N-N)

A-A | B-B | C-D | E-E | F-F | G-G | H-H | I-J | K-K | L-L | M-M | N-N | O-O | P-R | S-S | T-T | U-U | V-V | Y-Y | Å-Ä | Ö-Ö | h-h

Nacka (AB)

Andersson, Ingeborg Gerda Linnéa (1896-1980)

Engström, Karl Erik Julius (1908-2003)

Liedgren, Klara Maria Karolina (1888-1946)

Nygren, Nils Harry (1904-1981)

Svensson, August Wilhelm (1879-1937)

Svensson, Tage Vilhelm (1916-1978)

Svensson, Ulla Karin (1919-1975)

Sällqvist, Axel Arnold (1899-1975)

Åkerlund, Sven Julius (1870-1935)

Naturhistoriska riksmuséet

Jansson, Aldor August (1889-1944)

Nederkalix (BD)

Grape, Hilding Erik Gustav Gunnar (1907-1978)

Olsson, Helga Fredrika (1917-1998)

Nederluleå (BD)

Liljedahl, Göta Ragnhild (1905-1988)

Nederländerna, Friesland, Harlingen

Ruward, Freerk (1912-1983)

Nedertorneå (BD)

Ehrola, Hilda Ingeborg (1904-1977)

Nedraby (L)

Andersson, Henrik (1832-1886)

Nedraby (L), Nedrebytorp, Nedraby No:3&4

Jönsson, Jeanna (1877-1949)

Jönsson, Nils Walfrid (1875-)

Nilsson, Jöns (1844-1927)

Nevishög (M)

Andersdotter, Ingrid (1866-1953)

Andersdotter, Karna (1872-1895)

Andersson, Alma Karolina (1908-1996)

Andersson, Hildur Boelina (1909-1990)

Andersson, Jöns (1850-1930)

Bengtsson Bååth, Nils Bernard (1882-1901)

Borgqvist, Peter (1882-1950)

Börjesson, Anders (1857-)

Eriksson, Anders (1875-1949)

Grönwall, Birger Anton (1883-1968)

Johansson, Nils (1829-1880)

Jönsdotter, Elna (1855-1920)

Jönsdotter, Gertrud (1800-)

Jönsdotter, Karna (1824-)

Jönsson, Anders Emil (1879-1959)

Jönsson, Carl (1886-1940)

Jönsson, Erik (1846-1880)

Jönsson, Erik Göran (1896-1988)

Jönsson, Ethel Eugenia Gunborg (1911-1960)

Jönsson, Johan Martin (1896-1932)

Jönsson, Jöns (1793?-(..1852))

Jönsson, Per (1827-1903)

Kristoffersson, Axel (1897-1969)

Kristoffersson, Magnus (1863-1940)

Kristoffersson, Nils Ingvar (1895-1982)

Larsdotter, Elna (1868-)

Larsdotter, Kerstina (1820-1890)

Larsson, Hans (1788-1831)

Larsson, Per Martin (1896-1968)

Malm, Nils Malte (1911-2001)

Olsson Båth, Nils (1720-1790)

Olsson, Doris Alfhild (1912-2004)

Persdotter, Sissa (1750?-1808)

Persson, Anna Johanna (1867-1957)

Persson, Emma Albertina (1894-1973)

Persson, Otto Bernhard (1861-)

Persson, Per August (1858-)

Sandau, Kuno Ansinius (1917-1988)

Nevishög (M), Grevie

Hinsesson, Per (-1793)

Jönsson, Per (1753-)

Jönsson, Per (1827-1903)

Nevishög (M), Grevie No:3

Andersdotter, Hanna (1840-1902)

Nevishög (M), Grevie No:5

Jönsdotter, Ingar (1789-1862)

Larsdotter, Kerstina (1820-1890)

Persdotter, Anna (1859-1929)

Persdotter, Elna (1856-1929)

Persdotter, Karna (1862-1923)

Persson, Jöns (1854-1862)

Nevishög (M), Nevishög No:5

Andersdotter, Anna (1854-1944)

Andersdotter, Kersti (1851-)

Andersson, Anders (1852-1907)

Andersson, Jöns (1858-)

Andersson, Nils (1849-)

Andersson, Per (1856-1919)

Jönsson, Anders (1823-1900)

Nilsdotter, Else (1823-1861)

Nevishög (M), Nevishög No:7 & 9

Persson, Hans (1844-1864)

Nevishög (M), Stanstorp

Nilsson, Jöns (1820-1897)

Nevishög (M), Stanstorp No:1

Bengtsson Bååth, Sigurd (1884-1884)

Nilsson Bååth, Bengt (1854-1928)

Nevishög (M), Stanstorp No:5

Jönsdotter, Anna (1820-)

Jönsson, Per (1827-1903)

Nevishög (M), Torreberga

Olsson, Hervid (1821-1893)

Nevishög (M), Önsvala

Jakobsson, Ola (1692?-1751)

Nevishög (M), Önsvala No:3

Jönsdotter, Else (1787-1841)

Jönsson, Erik (1846-1880)

Jönsson, Pål (1770-1828)

Nevishög (M), Önsvala No:4

Jakobsdotter, Anna (1823-)

Jakobsdotter, Anna Erika (1881-1956)

Jakobsdotter, Carolina (1879-1953)

Jakobsson, Jöns (1877-1956)

Persson, Rasmus (1818-)

Rasmusdotter, Elna (1851-1924)

Rasmusson, Jakob (1845-1906)

Nikolai, Flättna

Siöblad, Göran (1643-)

Njurunda (Y)

Sjöström, Inga Britt (1919-1992)

Nor (S)

Olsson, Svea Elina (1916-2012)

Nora (U)

Borelius, Karl Jakob (1811-1871)

Emilson, Johan Axel (1897-1944)

Moberg, Oskar Wilhelm (1903-1998)

Nora (Y)

Fahlén, Svea Ingeborg (1906-1966)

Nora Bergsförs (T), Nora stad

Christiansson, Carl (1786-)

Karlsdotter, Karolina Vilhelmina (1866-1950)

Rossow, Petter Christian (1757-1789)

Nora bergsförsamling (T)

Andersson, Axelina Klementina (1892-)

Christiansson, Johan Petter (1784-1787)

Nilsson, Rut Astrid (1915-2010)

Rossow, Petter Christian (1757-1789)

Nora stadsförsamling (T)

Norberg (U)

Andersson, Hildur Elisabet (1895-1981)

Fröberg, Anna Matilda (1886-1971)

Karlbom, Artur Henry (1909-2000)

Moell, Iris Ingeborg (1918-1994)

Sjöman, Amanda Kristina (1886-1968)

Nordingrå (Y)

Nordmaling (AC)

Palm, Bertil Vathier Rustan (1907-1996)

Palm, Vera Astrid Ingeborg (1909-1995)

Norge

Andersson (Hallen), Per ()

Brynjulvsdotter (Eimstad), Guri ()

Ellefsdotter, Sønneva (1864?-)  

Haaland, Stine Elise (1885-1965)

Hylén, Hedvig Elisabeth (1893-)

Jørgensdotter (Ullestad), Synneva ()

Myhrström, Emil Valdemar (1906-1978)

Olsen Hernes, Kitty (1915-1964)

Unger-Lund, Olga (1893-1969)

Norge, Buskerud fylke, Hol

Johannesen (Sletto), Guttorm (1713-1760)

Norge, Buskerud fylke, Nes

Arneson (Sanden), Tolleff (1823-)

Olsdotter (Gullingsrud), Margrete (1827-)

Norge, Hordaland fylke, Bergen

Nilsson (Finne), Arnfinn (1743-)

Olsson, Hans (1838-)

Sveinson (Brattåker), Arnfinn (1824-)  

Norge, Hordaland fylke, Ous Prestegjeld

Sveinsdotter (Brattåker), Sigrid (1826-)  

Norge, Hordaland fylke, Voss

Arnfinnsdotter (Store Hornve), Brita (1789-)  

Arnfinnsdotter (Ullestad), Synneva (1736-1736)  

Arnfinnsdotter (Ullestad, Lunde), Jorunn (1734-1817)  

Arnfinnsdotter (Ullestad, Vetla Hornve), Guro (-(..1764))  

Arnfinnson (Brattåker), Svein (1795-1833)  

Arnfinnson (Brattåker), Torger (1793?-1803)  

Arnfinnson (Store Hornve), Sjur (1785-)  

Arnfinnson (Ullestad), Torgils (1659?-1734)

Arnfinnson (Ullestad, Bauthus), Torgils (1729-1784)  

Arnfinnson (Ullestad, Saude, Lid), Anders (1725-1819)  

Arnfinnson (Ullestad, Store Hornve), Sjur (1727-1809)  

Arnfinnson (Ullestad, Store Ringheim), Torstein (1740-1825)  

Asleson (Klyve, Rekve), Brynjulv (1874-1929)

Bårdson (Næsthus, Lunde), Halldor (1733-1811)

Eiriksdotter (Brekku), Brita (1778-)

Græe, Marit (1917-1999)  

Græe, Rannveig (1918-)  

Gusskalksdotter (Endeve), Guro (1712-1794)  

Gusskalksdotter (Endeve), Kari (1732-)  

Gusskalksdotter (Endeve, Brattåker), Marta (1718-1775)  

Gusskalksdotter (Endeve, Grytestølen, Jeraldstveiti), Synneva (1727-1809)  

Gusskalksdotter (Endeve, Høyland), Jorunn (1724-)  

Gusskalksdotter (Endeve, Lirhus), Synneva (1715-1782)  

Gusskalkson (Endeve), Lars (1716-1778)  

Ivarson, Anders (1741-1741)

Johannesdotter (Luren), Gjertrud ()

Johannesdotter (Stora Hornve), Gjertrud (1733-1807)

Jonsdotter (Kinne), Brita (1698?-1736)

Jonson (Kinne), Jon (1667?-1734)

Jørgensdotter (Ullestad), Synneva ()

Knutsdotter (Jernes, Græe), Anna (1890-1976)

Knutsdotter (Store Grovu, Helleve), Ingjerd (1764-)

Knutsdotter (Ullestad), Guro (-(..1713))  

Knutson (Græe), Johan (1882-1968)  

Knutson (Lid, Sygnaberde, Røyrlidi), Bjarne (1792-1858)  

Larsdotter (Nedre Fenno), Marta (1656?-1742)

Larsson (Gjelle), Botolv (1780?-1852)

Monsson (Brekkhus, Vetla Hornve), Olav (1719?-1790)

Nilsdotter (Finne, Store Ringheim), Anna (1739-1823)

Nilsdotter (Gjerstad), Ingeborg (1868-)  

Nilsdotter (Ukvitno), Kari ()

Oddson (Flatekvål), Anders (1692?-)

Olavsdotter (Hæve), Ragnhild ()

Olavsdotter (Store Hornve), Anna (1797-1872)  

Olavsdotter (Store Hornve), Ingjerd (1795-1874)  

Olavsdotter (Store Hornve, Jernes, Stora Rokne), Gjertrud (1791-1871)  

Olavsdotter (Vetla Hornve), Ingebjørg (1759-)  

Olavson (Endeve), Gusskalk (1689-1739)

Olavson (Store Hornve), Sjur (1797-1876)  

Samsonsdotter (Nedre Auro, Brattåker), Sigrid (1752?-1834)

Sjursdotter (Fagnastølen, Helleve), Marjo (1792-)  

Sjursdotter (Kinne, Ullestad, Bauthus, Fagnastølen), Marite (1734-1796)

Sjursdotter (Store Hornve), Kari ()  

Sjursdotter (Store Hornve), Marta ()  

Sjursdotter (Store Hornve, Gjelle), Rannveig ()  

Sjursdotter (Øvre Himle, Ullestad), Rannveig (1696?-1778)

Sjurson (Fagnastølen, Helleve), Olav (1794-)  

Sjurson (Fagnastølen, Helleve), Torjus (1791-)  

Sjurson (Helleve), Gitle (1803-)  

Sjurson (Helleve), Knud (1797-)  

Sjurson (Helleve, Hemre), Arnfinn (1800-)  

Sjurson (Kinne), Knut (1728-)

Sjurson (Store Hornve), Arnfinn (1755-1826)  

Sjurson (Store Hornve), Johannes (1770-)  

Sjurson (Store Hornve), Olav (1761-1798)  

Sjurson (Store Hornve), Torgis (1767-)  

Sjurson (Øvre Himle), Torstein (1699-1734)

Thorson, Thora (1863-1933)

Torgilsdotter (Ullestad), Guri (1698-)  

Torgilsdotter (Ullestad), Jorunn (1688-)  

Torgilsdotter (Ullestad), Rannveig (1768-1771)  

Torgilsdotter (Ullestad), Rannveig (1775-1776)  

Torgilsdotter (Ullestad, Endeve), Ragnhild (1690-)  

Torgilsdotter (Ullestad, Helleve), Brita (1763-)  

Torgilsdotter (Ullestad, Litlere, Rene), Ingebjørg (1704-)  

Torgilsdotter (Ullestad, Røyrlidi), Sisselja (1700-)  

Torgilsson (Ullestad), Arnfinn (1691-1751)  

Torgilsson (Ullestad), Ivar (1714-1745?)

Torgilsson (Ullestad), Johannes ()  

Torgilsson (Ullestad), Jon (1766-(1801..1803))  

Torgilsson (Ullestad), Knut (1708-)  

Torgilsson (Ullestad), Knut (1771-1771)  

Torgilsson (Ullestad), Knut (1777-1862)  

Torgilsson (Ullestad), Lars (1771-)  

Torgilsson (Ullestad, Fagnastølen, Brattåker), Arnfinn (1757-1824)  

Torgilsson (Ullestad, Fagnastølen, Helleve), Sjur (1760-1821)  

Torsteinsdotter (Store Ringheim, Gjerde), Brita (1769-1803)  

Valevatn, Sven (1916-2000)

Vikingson (Tvilde, Kvåle), Nils (1719?-1799)

Åmundsdotter (Bjørku, Kvåle), Anna (1729-1818)

Norge, Hordaland fylke, Voss, Bauthus

Arnfinnson (Ullestad, Bauthus), Torgils (1729-1784)  

Torgilsson (Ullestad, Fagnastølen, Brattåker), Arnfinn (1757-1824)  

Torgilsson (Ullestad, Fagnastølen, Helleve), Sjur (1760-1821)  

Norge, Hordaland fylke, Voss, Bratåker

Samsonsdotter (Nedre Auro, Brattåker), Sigrid (1752?-1834)

Sveinsdotter (Brattåker), Sigrid (1826-)  

Sveinson (Brattåker), Arnfinn (1824-)  

Sveinson (Brattåker), Torgis (1817-)  

Torgilsdotter (Ullestad), Guri (1698-)  

Torgilsson (Ullestad, Fagnastølen, Brattåker), Arnfinn (1757-1824)  

Norge, Hordaland fylke, Voss, Endeve

Torgilsdotter (Ullestad, Endeve), Ragnhild (1690-)  

Norge, Hordaland fylke, Voss, Fagnastølen

Sjursdotter (Fagnastølen, Helleve), Marjo (1792-)  

Sjursdotter (Kinne, Ullestad, Bauthus, Fagnastølen), Marite (1734-1796)

Sjurson (Fagnastølen, Helleve), Torjus (1791-)  

Torgilsson (Ullestad, Fagnastølen, Brattåker), Arnfinn (1757-1824)  

Torgilsson (Ullestad, Fagnastølen, Helleve), Sjur (1760-1821)  

Norge, Hordaland fylke, Voss, Gjerdskvål

Torgilsson (Ullestad), Knut (1777-1862)  

Norge, Hordaland fylke, Voss, Helleve

Sjurson (Helleve), Knud (1797-)  

Torgilsdotter (Ullestad, Helleve), Brita (1763-)  

Torgilsson (Ullestad, Fagnastølen, Helleve), Sjur (1760-1821)  

Norge, Hordaland fylke, Voss, Kinne

Eirikson (Nedre Fenno, Kinne), Sjur (1698?-1736)

Jonsdotter (Kinne), Brita (1698?-1736)

Jonson (Kinne), Jon (1667?-1734)

Sjursdotter (Kinne), Guri (1731-)

Sjursdotter (Kinne, Ullestad, Bauthus, Fagnastølen), Marite (1734-1796)

Sjurson (Kinne), Knut (1728-)

Sjurson (Kinne), Viking (1726-)

Norge, Hordaland fylke, Voss, Liahaugens kirkegaard

Larssen (Stenehjem), Mikkel (1843-1912)  

Olavson (Kolvu), Mons (1845-1907)

Norge, Hordaland fylke, Voss, Lid

Andersson (Sygnaberde, Lid), Knut (1750?-1837)  

Bjarnesdotter (Lid, Sygnaberde), Gunnhild (1754?-1830)

Knutsdotter (Lid, Sygnaberde), Kari (1788-)  

Knutsdotter (Lid, Sygnaberde, Reime), Synneva (1783-1873)  

Knutson (Lid, Sygnaberde), Anders (1789-1848)  

Knutson (Lid, Sygnaberde), Knut (1780-)  

Knutson (Lid, Sygnaberde, Røyrlidi), Bjarne (1792-1858)  

Sjursdotter (Sonve, Lid), Ingebjørg (1744-1813)

Norge, Hordaland fylke, Voss, Nedre Fenno

Larsdotter (Nedre Fenno), Marta (1656?-1742)

Sjurson (Nedre Fenno), Eirik (1660?-1748)

Norge, Hordaland fylke, Voss, Røyrlidi

Torgilsdotter (Ullestad, Røyrlidi), Sisselja (1700-)  

Norge, Hordaland fylke, Voss, Skjeldal

Olavson (Skjeldal), Knut (1847-1911)  

Norge, Hordaland fylke, Voss, Store Hemre

Sjurson (Helleve, Hemre), Arnfinn (1800-)  

Norge, Hordaland fylke, Voss, Store Hornve

Johannesdotter (Stora Hornve), Gjertrud (1733-1807)

Norge, Hordaland fylke, Voss, Store Ringheim

Arnfinnson (Ullestad, Store Ringheim), Torstein (1740-1825)  

Norge, Hordaland fylke, Voss, Sygnaberde

Andersson (Sygnaberde, Lid), Knut (1750?-1837)  

Bjarnesdotter (Lid, Sygnaberde), Gunnhild (1754?-1830)

Knutsdotter (Lid, Sygnaberde), Kari (1788-)  

Knutsdotter (Lid, Sygnaberde, Reime), Synneva (1783-1873)  

Knutson (Lid, Sygnaberde), Anders (1789-1848)  

Knutson (Lid, Sygnaberde), Knut (1780-)  

Knutson (Lid, Sygnaberde, Røyrlidi), Bjarne (1792-1858)  

Norge, Hordaland fylke, Voss, Vangen kirke

Torgilsson (Ullestad), Jon (1766-(1801..1803))  

Norge, Hordaland fylke, Voss, Voss kyrkje

Knutsdotter (Jernes, Græe), Anna (1890-1976)

Knutson (Græe), Johan (1882-1968)  

Norge, Hordaland fylke, Voss, Øvre Himle

Sjursdotter (Øvre Himle, Ullestad), Rannveig (1696?-1778)

Norge, Hordaland fylke, Voss, Øvre Ullestad

Arnfinnsdotter (Ullestad), Synneva (1736-1736)  

Arnfinnsdotter (Ullestad, Lunde), Jorunn (1734-1817)  

Arnfinnsdotter (Ullestad, Vetla Hornve), Guro (-(..1764))  

Arnfinnson (Ullestad), Torgils (1659?-1734)

Arnfinnson (Ullestad, Bauthus), Torgils (1729-1784)  

Arnfinnson (Ullestad, Store Hornve), Sjur (1727-1809)  

Arnfinnson (Ullestad, Store Ringheim), Torstein (1740-1825)  

Ivarsdotter, Anna ()

Jørgensdotter (Ullestad), Synneva ()

Knutsdotter (Ullestad), Gjertrud (1695-(..1725))  

Knutsdotter (Ullestad), Guro (-(..1713))  

Knutson (Ullestad), Eirik ()  

Sjursdotter (Kinne, Ullestad, Bauthus, Fagnastølen), Marite (1734-1796)

Sjursdotter (Øvre Himle, Ullestad), Rannveig (1696?-1778)

Torgilsdotter (Ullestad), Guri (1698-)  

Torgilsdotter (Ullestad), Rannveig (1768-1771)  

Torgilsdotter (Ullestad), Rannveig (1775-1776)  

Torgilsdotter (Ullestad, Endeve), Ragnhild (1690-)  

Torgilsdotter (Ullestad, Helleve), Brita (1763-)  

Torgilsdotter (Ullestad, Røyrlidi), Sisselja (1700-)  

Torgilsson (Ullestad), Arnfinn (1691-1751)  

Torgilsson (Ullestad), Jon (1766-(1801..1803))  

Torgilsson (Ullestad), Knut (1771-1771)  

Torgilsson (Ullestad), Knut (1777-1862)  

Torgilsson (Ullestad), Lars (1771-)  

Torgilsson (Ullestad, Fagnastølen, Brattåker), Arnfinn (1757-1824)  

Torgilsson (Ullestad, Fagnastølen, Helleve), Sjur (1760-1821)  

Norge, Møre og Romsdal fylke, Kristiansund

Torsø, Elise Berntine (1885-1964)

Norge, Nordland fylke

Sveinson (Brattåker), Torgis (1817-)  

Norge, Oslo fylke, Oslo

Berglund, Irene Bergljot (1918-2009)

Eriksen, Agnes Albertine (1886-1975)

Græe, Marit (1917-1999)  

Nilsson, Johan Martin (1880-1967)

Siljan, Halfdan (1907-1991)

Norge, Rogaland fylke, Sandnes

Seim, Olav (1899-1982)  

Norge, Rogaland fylke, Stavanger

Haaland, Stine Elise (1885-1965)

Norge, Vest-Agder fylke, Kristiansand

Trondson (Græe), Knut (1842-)  

Norge, Vest-Agder fylke, Kristiansand, Dronningensgate 67

, Britta (1879-)  

, Gurine Amalie (1887-)  

, Torges Nikolai (1870-)  

Hansdotter, Kristine Amalie (1841-)

Trondson (Græe), Knut (1842-)  

Norge, Vest-Agder fylke, Sirdal

Valevatn, Sven (1916-2000)

Norge, Østfold Fylke

Henriksen, Gunnil Maria (1831-1908)

Norge, Östfold Fylke, Fredrikstad

Larsdotter, Laurine Christine (1842?-1889)

Norge, Østfold Fylke, Halden, Fredrikshald

Svensson, Rut Ingeborg (1902-)

Norra Hestra (F)

Johansdotter, Pernilla (1859-1934)

Larsson, Lars (1859-1936)

Norra Härene (R)

Månsson, Anders Gustaf (1865-1925)

Norra Mellby (L)

Andersson, Anna Matilda (1887-1975)

Andersson, Otto (1878-1975)

Bengtsdotter, Cecilia (1872-1965)

Bengtsdotter, Hilda (1878-1945)

Bengtsson, Ernst (1876-1962)

Bengtsson, Matilda (1884-1969)

Christoffersson, Per Emil (1870-1959)

Jönsdotter, Christina (1851-1924)

Jönsson, Per Oscar (1899-1991)

Kristoffersson, Elsa Kristina (1896-1980)

Larsson, Olof (1892-1965)

Månsson, Nils (1888-1978)

Nilsdotter, Anna (1884-1925)

Nilsson, Agnes Gunvor (1916-1959)

Nilsson, Anna Edit Hildur (1912-1998)

Nilsson, Hulda Josefina (1897-1989)

Nilsson, Nils Svante Alfred (1887-1971)

Nilsson, Ture Lennart (1917-)

Olsson, Einar (1889-1965)

Olsson, Inga Lisa (1908-1993)

Olsson, Maria Augusta (1885-1972)

Simonsson, Alma Eleonora (1897-1985)

Svensson, Anna Emilia (1882-1942)

Svensson, Bengt (1840-1900)

Svensson, Otto Edvin (1886-1970)

Svensson, Stig Erik (1911-1990)

Norra Mellby (L), Adseke No:4

Svensson, Bengt (1840-1900)

Norra Mellby (L), Sandåkra No:3

Jönsdotter Mineur, Anna (1847-1910)

Norra Mellby (L), Sösdala

Norra Nöbbelöv (M)

Ericsson, Anders Sture (1903-1976)

Ericsson, Elna Margareta (1908-1914)

Ericsson, Elsa Hildegard (1906-2006)

Ericsson, John Gunnar (1910-1968)

Eriksson, Anders (1875-1949)

Eriksson, Erik Arvid (1901-1978)

Eriksson, Jöns (1806-)

Frankell, Edit Ingeborg (1904-1982)

Hansdotter, Kerstina (1799-)

Holmberg, Elly Vivika (1914-1998)

Jakobsson, Jöns (1821-1897)

Jönsson, Jakob (1800-1829)

Larsdotter, Anna (1833-1904)

Nilsson, Astrid Linnea (1909-1970)

Nilsson, Hans ()

Strömberg, Stina (1916-2007)

Wessner, Gunnel Mathilda (1918-2010)

Zaff, Mia Karin Tyra Ingeborg (1911-2002)

Norra Råda (S)

Bergström, Emilia Maria (1884-1971)

Norra Rörum (M)

Thulin, Anna Elvira (1874-1967)

Norra Rörum (M), Stora Skudderup

Göthrick, Cecilia (1842-1924)

Norra Sandby (L)

Dorff, Per (1806-1880)

Johansdotter, Brita Stina (1830-1915)

Persson, Petter (1824-1875)

Pettersdotter, Anna (1851-)

Pettersdotter, Elna (1849-1906)

Svensson, Karl Algott (1913-1981)

Norra Sandsjö (F)

Frid, Astrid Cecilia Elvira (1898-1982)

Norra Skrävlinge (M)

Gertsson, John Birger (1904-1982)

Hermansson, Alva Regina (1909-1972)

Hulén, Thure Henry Bernhard (1904-1990)

Jeppsson, Kersti (1867-1958)

Kristensson, Edvard (1886-1967)

Larsson, Alma Matilda (1898-1987)

Olsson, Ellen Alfrida (1899-)

Roos, Ida (1884-1964)

Sandin, Artur Hilding (1900-1998)

Trulsson, Herman Rudolf (1884-1957)

Norra Skrävlinge (M), Teckomatorp

Thonning, Agard Viktor Gösta (1890-1967)

Norra Strö (L)

Plantin, Sinia Erika Plantina (1912-2007)

Svensdotter, Anna (1811-)

Norra Unnaryd (F)

Lindroth, Albert Reinhold (1898-1982)

Norra Vram (M)

Asp, August (1867-1952)

Bråmark, Rosa Klara Maria (1896-1968)

Frodlund, Nils Peter (1887-1964)

Johansson, Ida Maria (1883-1939)

Magnusson, Herman (1881-1943)

Månsson, Sven Hjalmar (1917-2000)

Nilsson, Anders Edvin Ferdinand (1898-1981)

Nilsson, Ida Sofia (1901-1959)

Nilsson, Per (1870-1918)

Nymberg, Åke Harry (1916-1991)

Olsson, Hilda Maria Kristina (1874-1947)

Thomasson, Elida Viola Ingeborg (1904-1994)

Wrahmé, Rut Ingeborg (1905-2000)

Norra Vram (M), Billesholm No:1

Johansson, Ida Maria (1883-1939)

Magnusson, Herman (1881-1943)

Norra Vånga (R)

Göransson, Kristoffer (-1626)

Norra Åkarp (L)

Billing, Beata Elisabeth (1795-1856)

Brinck, Emelie Paulina Aurora (1817-1869)

Brinck, Emil Justus Anton Vilhelm (1825-1828)

Brinck, Hilda Minna Mathilda Augusta (1828-)

Brinck, Hilma Elmire Elinda (1830-)

Brinck, Mattias Vilhelm (1778-1846)

Eskilsdotter, Kerstina (1707-1788)

Mattsson, Anders (1815-1890)

Nilsdotter, Boel (1695-)

Nilsdotter, Nilla (1693?-1734)

Troedsson, Elin Teresia (1887-1975)

Ågren, Alma Constantia (1847-1928)

Norra Åkarp (L), Bjärnum

Nilsdotter, Boel (1695-)

Nilsson, Nils (1658?-1710)

Norra Åkarp (L), Bjärnum No:5

Billing, Beata Elisabeth (1795-1856)

Brinck, Elof Edvard Ludvig (1822-)

Brinck, Emelie Paulina Aurora (1817-1869)

Brinck, Emma Louise Andrietta (1816-)

Brinck, Hilda Minna Mathilda Augusta (1828-)

Brinck, Hilma Elmire Elinda (1830-)

Brinck, Mattias Vilhelm (1778-1846)

Brinck, Wilhelmina Eugenie Elouis (1819-)

Norra Åkarp (L), Kulleröd

Jönsson, Anders (1674?-1714)

Norra Åsarp (R)

Johansdotter, Augusta (1850-)

Karlsson, Axel Reinhold (1880-1968)

Norra Åsum (L)

Andersson, Hilda Amanda (1899-1994)

Brandt, Kristian Edvard (1824-1906)

Bååth, Elsa Karolina (1791-)

Carlsson, Nils August (1880-1942)

Karlsson, Anders (1884-1917)

Olsson Rietz, Maria (1871-1960)

Svensson, Elin Amanda (1895-1945)

Svensson, Nils Oscar Edvin (1905-1967)

Wilhelmsson, Nils Carsten (1912-1993)

Norra Åsum (L), Charlottesborg 2

Svensson, Nils Oscar Edvin (1905-1967)

Norra Åsum (L), Härlöv

Sjöberg, Karl Einar Mauritz (1893-1932)

Sjöberg, Martin Efron (1882-)

Norrahammar (F)

Olsson, Kerstin Hanna Gunhild (1903-1990)

Norrfjärden (BD)

Norrköping (E)

Brunbäck, Hedvig Charlotta (1772-1844)

Brunbäck, Jöns (1740-1809)

Brunbäck, Kristian Vilhelm (1783-1816)

Brunbäck, Lars Mikael (1776-1831)

Båth, Fredrika Charlotta (1768-1847)

Båth, Olof Magnus (1771-1847)

Båth, Peter (1736-1817)

Båth, Sofia Ulrika Charlotta (1823-1887)

Båth, Ulrika Josefina (1823-1896)

Bååth, Seved (1819-1873)

Bååth, Ture Martin (1822-1888)

Palm, Dorotea Charlotta (1793-1863)

Palm, Karl (1735-1811)

Sundelin, Olof Jonas (1757-1841)

Söderholm, Kristian Albert (-1876)

Toll, Sofia Elisabet (1734-1806)

von Nackreij, Margareta Louise (1787-1859)

Norrköping

Båth, Fredrika Charlotta (1768-1847)

Båth, Sofia Mariana (1764-1841)

Bååth, Selma Lovisa Matilda (1871-1947)

Palm, Karl (1735-1811)

Rudebeck, Karl Otto (1760-1825)

Sundelin, Olof Jonas (1757-1841)

Thorburn, Eugen Jacobi (1860-1931)

Norrköping, Ånestad

Brunbäck, Lars Mikael (1776-1831)

Norrköpings Borg (E)

Hammar, Klara Matilda (1882-1975)

Johansson, Svea Alice (1906-1974)

Kostmann, Rolf Robert Olof (1909-1982)

Söderberg, Svante Georg (1900-1978)

Wallentin, Jakob Helge Edvard (1896-1965)

Norrköpings Hedvig (E)

Andersson, Albin Edvard Gotthard (1885-1959)

Andersson, Ulla Albina (1914-1993)

Brunbäck, Anna Justina (1785-)

Brunbäck, Hedvig Charlotta (1772-1844)

Brunbäck, Jöns (1740-1809)

Brunbäck, Kristian Vilhelm (1783-1816)

Brunbäck, Lars Mikael (1776-1831)

Brunbäck, Lovisa Ulrika (1774-1860)

Båth, Sofia Ulrika Charlotta (1823-1887)

Bååth, Johan Fredrik (1870-1953)

Bååth, Selma Lovisa Matilda (1871-1947)

Jönsson, Emil (1898-1975)

Karlsson, Ellen Andrietta (1887-1964)

Lindström, Valdemar (1908-1980)

Olsson, Oskar Bernhard (1894-1972)

Söderholm, Kristian Albert (-1876)

Wallentin, Jakob Helge Edvard (1896-1965)

von Nackreij, Margareta Louise (1787-1859)

Norrköpings Matteus (E)

Andersson, Ellen Kristina (1898-1959)

Båth, Kristina Sofia (1809-1902)

Jonsson, Agnes Birgit Josefina (1914-)

Magnusson, Anna (1904-1985)

Olsson, Harry Martinus (1900-1975)

Sjöberg, Hilda Cecilia (1893-1961)

Sällqvist, Axel Arnold (1899-1975)

Norrköpings Norra (E)

Hedström, Karin Paulina (1917-2005)

Lindberg, Ingeborg Elisabet (1901-1987)

Olsson, Gunhild Linnéa (1901-1978)

Örwall, Maj Gunborg (1908-1999)

Norrköpings Sankt Johannes (E)

Brunbäck, Kristina Augusta Matilda (1817-1885)

Hansson, Karin Viktoria (1910-2003)

Jönsson, Ethel Eugenia Gunborg (1911-1960)

Norrköpings Sankt Olai (E)

Brinck, Carl Ivar (1894-)

Brunbäck, Kristina Augusta Matilda (1817-1885)

Brunbäck, Lovisa Ulrika (1774-1860)

Båth, Gustav Rutger (1765-1823)

Båth, Jöns Adolf (1807-1885)

Båth, Kristina Sofia (1809-1902)

Båth, Nils Adolf (1773-1812)

Båth, Olof Magnus (1771-1847)

Båth, Peter (1736-1817)

Båth, Sofia Ulrika Charlotta (1823-1887)

Bååth, Stig Lorenz (1895-1970)

Bååth, Ture Martin (1822-1888)

Hedberg, Karl Olof (1899-1974)

Hultgren, Karl Erik (1910-1952)

Johansson, Elsa Maria (1902-1965)

Johansson, Karl Axel (1895-1963)

Liljedahl, Göta Ragnhild (1905-1988)

Lord, Tore Artur Konstantin (1909-1992)

Nilsson, Anna Teorina Hildegard (1886-1974)

Palm, Dorotea Charlotta (1793-1863)

Sundelin, Olof Jonas (1757-1841)

Thunström, Karl Johan (1802-1877)

Toll, Sofia Elisabet (1734-1806)

Tämpo, Elin Viktoria (1890-1922)

Åsbring, Göran Sigvard Alfred (1909-1992)

Norrköpings Östra Eneby (E)

Andersson, Karl Georg (1895-1958)

Norrstrand (S)

Delcomyn, Yngve Emil Helge (1908-1981)

Holm, Ingrid (1916-2010)

Sjöberg, Elina Maria (1879-1962)

Norrtälje (AB)

Björklud, Anna Sofia (1848-1932)

Larsson, Henrik (1837-1893)

Lundquist, Sten Roland (1905-1984)

Norrvidinge (M)

Bengtsson, Bengt (1876-1944)

Hansson, Ester Amalia (1906-1981)

Håkansson, Ruth Astrid (1916-2014)

Kristensson, Edvard (1886-1967)

Lindén, Anton Theodor (1898-1971)

Nilsson, Anna Karolina (1903-1988)

Paulsson, Carl Gösta Arnold (1909-1992)

Raldemark, Tage Helmer (1908-1983)

Sluth, Nelly Ester (1896-1989)

Nosaby (L)

Svensdotter, Klara (1878-1934)

Nottebäck (G)

Hammargren, Anna Josefina (1861-1946)

Nya Zeeland

Porter, Fredrick Charles (1876-1967)

Nybro (H)

Grönkvist, Eva Ingrid Sofia (1910-1991)

Molin, Ernst Vilhelm (1903-1988)

Olsson, Alva Ingeborg Rut (1907-1996)

Olsson, Jöns (1851-1929)

Persson, Anna Sofia (1877-1956)

Nydala (F)

Johansdotter, Margareta (1753-1822)

Jonsson, Ester Emilia (1893-1983)

Lindberg, Axel Robert (1896-1972)

Nyköping (D)

Nyköping Västra

Nyköping Östra

Persson, Anders Bror Tage (1919-1979)

Nyköpings Alla Helgona (D)

Johnsdotter Löfstedt, Inga Barbro Alexandra (1909-1989)

Örwall, Maj Gunborg (1908-1999)

Nyköpings Sankt Nicolai (D)

Andersson, Anna Beata (1882-1932)

Claesson, Axel Herman Fredrik (1899-1980)

Nylén, Carl-Axel Torgny (1910-1980)

Nyköpings västra (D)

Rasmusson, Märta Amalia (1901-1941)

Nyköpings östra (D)

Krona, Gustaf Hilding (1911-2000)

Nylöse (O)

Andersson, Erik Vilhelm Mauritz (1911-1997)

Baagöe, Herman Teodor (1895-1981)

Jonsson, Greta Linnéa (1910-1992)

Larsson, Lars Albin (1895-1973)

Mortén, Kjell Gustaf Axel (1918-1982)

Nylöse kbfd (O)

Sallin, Greta Elna Josefina (1900-1963)

Nymö (L)

Hansson, Anders (1860-1939)

Persson, Sven (1875-1937)

Nynäshamn (AB)

Gillbring, David August Emanuel (1896-1983)

Nysund (T)

Krigsman, Maria (1890-1970)

Vestin, Karl Leander (1881-1911)

Näs (R), Näs mellangård

Borgenstierna, Anna Margareta (1733-1785)

Carlbom, Anders Gustav (1764-1768)

Carlbom, Anders Gustav (1769-1770)

Carlbom, Anna-Greta (1773-1837)

Carlbom, Johan Gustav (1771-1772)

Carlbom, Kristina Margareta (1767-)

Carlbom, Magdalena Kristina (1775-)

Hård af Segerstad, Anna Kristina (1706-1765)

Persson, Gabriel (1718-1788)

Näs (R), Spakgårdens soldatbostaälle

Wallin, Petter (1793-)

Wallin, Stina Greta (1795-)

Näsby (T)

Näset (O)

Söderkvist, Harriette Louise Sofie (1912-2007)

Näshulta (D)

Malmqvist, Karl Vilhelm (1880-1959)

Nässjö (F)

Andersson Hultqvist, Hjalmar Alexander (1883-1979)

Cederberg, Karl Olof Henning (1894-1945)

Eklöf, Åke Hugo Allan (1901-1992)

Eliasson, Brita Märta (1884-1953)

Fred, Karl Johan Erland (1891-1972)

Frid, Astrid Cecilia Elvira (1898-1982)

Hammarström, Ingrid Charlotta (1907-1979)

Hultqvist, Carl Gunnar Ossian (1915-2005)

Hultqvist, Helge Hjalmar Georg (1911-1996)

Johansson, Edit Lilly Maria (1899-1978)

Johnsson, Johan Fredrik (1879-1950)

Jonsson, Nils Fredrik Folke (1906-1964)

Nilsson, Nils Albin (1890-1919)

Nylén, Carl-Axel Torgny (1910-1980)

Pettersdotter, Augusta Elfrida (1869-)

Rosenqvist, Johan Peter (1845-1913)

Svensson, Ernst Bonander (1892-1980)

Svensson, Gulli Teolinda Maria (1881-1945)

Weimarsson, Ivar Rudolf Weimar (1916-1992)

Zechow, Jan Gerdt Numa (1888-1928)

Näsum (L)

Svensdotter, Hanna (1872-1962)

Nävlinge (L)

Persson, Alfred Henning (1896-1976)

Nöbbele (G)

Magnusdotter, Hilda Lovisa (1868-1937)

Nödinge (P)

Engström, Ingrid Kajsa (1883-1983)

Nilsson, Emil (1885-1974)

Nöttja (G)

Gustafsson, Klara Sofia (1875-1951)

Olsson, Astrid Elisabeth (1910-1980)

 

A-A | B-B | C-D | E-E | F-F | G-G | H-H | I-J | K-K | L-L | M-M | N-N | O-O | P-R | S-S | T-T | U-U | V-V | Y-Y | Å-Ä | Ö-Ö | h-h